Kosher & Jewish community resource GloballyJewish
Connecting The Frum Jewish Communities
log in or join Sunday 12/07/2020
menu

Current Password:
New Password: (5 Char Min)
Confirm New Password:

User name (email)
Password

Remember Me:
cancel


Forgot Password?
Davening Times   short version full view
please verify all times carefully
blue times are scheduled red times are calculated
Today's Neitz:
Today's Shkia:

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Finchley Lane, Hendon, NW4 1DJ

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Shacharis 7:00
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Ginzei Yisroel Chortkov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:10
Crowland Road, South Tottenham, N15 6UR

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 7:25
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 7:30
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Yeshurun Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
Fernhurst Gardens, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Beis Joseph Zvi in Schonfeld Square Shacharis 7:30
Schonfeld SquareLordship Road, Stamford Hill, N16 0QQ

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Ohel David Eastern Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 7:30
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:30
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Tiferet Eyal Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
Queens Road, Hendon, NW4 2TH

Yeshivas Chayei Olam Shacharis 7:40
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Netzach Yisroel Kehillah Shacharis 7:40
Tashbar SchoolMowbray Road, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Netzach Yisroel / Shaarei Chaim Synagogue Shacharis 7:40
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Shacharis 7:40
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Shacharis 7:45
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Sinai Synagogue Shacharis 7:45
Woodstock Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9RJ

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 7:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Toras Chaim Shacharis 7:45
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Shacharis 7:45
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:45
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:50
Mowbray Road , Edgware, HA8 8JH

Ohr Hachayim Kehillah Shacharis 7:50
Edgwarebury Lane, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Anshei Shalom Beit Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Grove End Road, St John’s Wood, NW8 9NG

Persian Sephardi Minyan Shacharis 8:00
Finchley SynagogueKinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Woodford Forest United Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Churchfields, South Woodford, Ilford, E18 2QZ

Kingston & Surbiton District Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Uxbridge Road, Kingston on Thames, KT1 2LL

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 8:00
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Kingsley Way Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Helenslea Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 8ND

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Kol Yaakov Magen Avraham Synagogue (Adeni) Shacharis 8:00
Hendon Lane, Finchley, N3 3SJ

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Reb Chaim - Divrei Chaim Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Zichron Shmuel Shacharis 8:00
Finchley Road, Temple Fortune, NW11 0QB

Palmers Green & Southgate United Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Brownlow Road, Southgate, N11 2BN

Kehillas Ohel Moshe Shacharis 8:00
Leeside Crescent, Golders Green, NW11 0LA

North Hendon Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Machzike Hadath Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Highfield Road, Golders Green, NW11 9LU

Finchley Central Federation Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
The School HouseHendon Lane, Finchley, N3 1BD

Northwood United Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Murray Road, Northwood, HA6 2YP

Heichal Menachem - Chabad Shacharis 8:00
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Shacharis 8:00
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Beis Yisroel Beis Hamedrash - The Dayan Shacharis 8:00
Shirehall Park, Hendon, NW4 2QL

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 8:00
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Hendon Beis Hamedrash / Reb Dovid Shacharis 8:00
The Approach, Hendon, NW4 2HU

Gur Beis Hachasidim Shacharis 8:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0ER

Porat Yosef Moroccan Community Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Bell Lane, Hendon, NW4 2BP

Heichal Leah Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2ES

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Shacharis 8:00
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

The Beis Shacharis 8:05
Ner YisroelThe Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Skoler Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:15
1st. Floor, Hendon Adath Yisroel CongregationBrent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Wembley United Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
Forty Avenue, Wembley, HA9 8JW

Cockfosters & New Southgate United Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
Old Farm Avenue, Southgate, N14 5QR

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
Finchley Lane, Hendon, NW4 1DJ

Shomrei Hadath Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
Burrard Road, off Finchley Rd, West Hampstead, NW6 1DD

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 8:15
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Brondesbury Park United Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
Brondesbury Park , Brondesbury, NW2 5JL

Kingsbury United Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
Hool CloseKingsbury Green, Kingsbury, NW9 8XR

Alei Tzion United Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
LSJS Schaller HouseAlbert Road, Hendon, NW4 2SJ

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 8:15
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Shacharis 8:15
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 8:15
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Pinner United Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
Cecil Park, Pinner, HA5 5HJ

Ohr Yisrael Synagogue - Elstree Shacharis 8:15
Theobald Street, Elstree, WD6 4RN

Ohr Chodosh Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 8:15
$ BpNorth Circular Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Muswell Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
Tetherdown, Muswell Hill, N10 1ND

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

David Ishag Synagogue - Neve Shalom Shacharis 8:15
Preston Road, Harrow, HA8 0QJ

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Shacharis 8:15
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Shacharis 8:20
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Nefesh Hatorah Synagogue Shacharis 8:20
Mowbray Parade Edgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8TE

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Shacharis 8:20
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 8:30
Jewish CareGolders Green Road Road, Golders Green, NW11

Chabad Lubavitch Centre of Ilford Shacharis 8:30
Imperial Chambers Sevenways Parade, Woodford Avenue, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6JX

Southend & Westcliff Hebrew Congregation Shacharis 8:30
Finchley Road, SS0 8AD

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 8:30
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Edgware United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Parnell Close, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Bushey & District United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Sparrows Herne, WD23 1AJ

New West End United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
St. Petersburgh Place, Bayswater, W2 4JT

Borehamwood & Elstree United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Croxdale Road, WD6 4QF

Golders Green United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Dunstan Road, Golders Green, NW11 8AE

Ilford United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Beehive Lane, Ilford, IG1 3RT

South London United Synagogue - SW16 Shacharis 8:30
Leigham Court Road, Streatham, SW16 2NP

Highgate United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
North Road, Highgate, N6 4BJ

Spanish & Portuguese Synagogue, Lauderdale Rd. Shacharis 8:30
Lauderdale Road, Maida Vale, W9 1JY

Belmont United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Vernon Drive, Stanmore, HA7 2BW

Ilford Federation Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Clarence Avenue, Ilford, IG2 6JH

Redbridge United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Sinclair HouseWoodford Bridge Road, IG4 5LN

Yeshurun Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Fernhurst Gardens, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Chigwell & Hainault United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Limes Avenue, Limes Farm, IG7 5NT

Bournemouth Hebrew Congregation Shacharis 8:30
Wootton Gardens, BH1 1PW

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Stanmore & Canons Park United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
London Road, Stanmore, HA7 4NS

St Johnís Wood United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Grove End Road, St Johnís Wood, NW8 9NG

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Shacharis 8:30
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Mill Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Station Road, Mill Hill, NW7 2JU

Woodside Park United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Woodside Park Road, Woodside Park, N12 8RZ

Western Marble Arch United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

Kenton United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Shaftesbury Avenue, Kenton, HA3 0RD

South Hampstead United Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
rebuilding the shul, moved to temporary hallEton Villas, Eton Road, South Hampstead, NW3 4SG

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 8:30
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Netzach Yisroel Kehillah Shacharis 8:45
Tashbar SchoolMowbray Road, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Netzach Yisroel / Shaarei Chaim Synagogue Shacharis 8:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Hackney & East London United Synagogue Shacharis 8:45
Hackney Centre for Jewish StudiesTriangle Road, Hackney, E8 3RP

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:00
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

Bevis Marks Synagogue Shacharis 9:00
Heneage Lane, City of London, EC3A 5DQ

Central United Synagogue Shacharis 9:00
Hallam Street, West End, W1W 6NW

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 9:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Beis Gavriel - Lubavitch Shacharis 9:00
Parson Street, Hendon, NW4 1TP

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 9:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Toras Chaim Shacharis 9:00
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Lubavitch of Edgware Shacharis 9:00
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9PZ

Chabad House of Hendon Shacharis 9:00
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2DT

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Chabad Lubavitch of West Hampstead Shacharis 9:00
Chabad HouseFairfax Road, West Hampstead, NW6 4EL

Alei Tzion United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15
LSJS Schaller HouseAlbert Road, Hendon, NW4 2SJ

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Shacharis 9:20
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Shacharis 9:20
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Kingsley Way Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:20
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 9:30
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:45
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 10:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 10:30
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Chabad Lubavitch of West Hampstead Mincha 1:30
Chabad HouseFairfax Road, West Hampstead, NW6 4EL

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 1:45
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Mincha 1:45
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Beis Joseph Zvi in Schonfeld Square Mincha 1:45
Schonfeld SquareLordship Road, Stamford Hill, N16 0QQ

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Mincha 1:45
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 2:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Toras Chesed Yeshiva - Hitchin Mincha 2:45
Wellbury HouseSchool Lane, Great Offley, Hitchin, SG5 3BP

Yeshivas Chayei Olam Mincha 2:45
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Mincha 3:00
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 3:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Mincha 3:00
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Mincha 3:15
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 3:25
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Bournemouth Hebrew Congregation Mincha 4:05
Wootton Gardens, BH1 1PW

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 4:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 5:15
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 6:15
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Chaim's Bookshop Minyan Mincha 7:00
St. John's Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PE

Ohel David Eastern Synagogue Mincha 7:00
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Mincha 7:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 7:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Pinner United Synagogue Mincha 7:15
Cecil Park, Pinner, HA5 5HJ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 7:15
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Anshei Shalom Beit Hamedrash Mincha 7:15
Grove End Road, St John’s Wood, NW8 9NG

Heichal Leah Synagogue Mincha 7:15
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2ES

Tiferet Eyal Synagogue Mincha 7:15
Queens Road, Hendon, NW4 2TH

Gross Minyan Hendon Mincha 7:15
Green Walk, Hendon, NW4

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Mincha 7:15
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

South Hampstead United Synagogue Mincha 7:15
rebuilding the shul, moved to temporary hallEton Villas, Eton Road, South Hampstead, NW3 4SG

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Mincha 7:15
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Kol Yaakov Magen Avraham Synagogue (Adeni) Mincha 7:15
Hendon Lane, Finchley, N3 3SJ

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Mincha 7:25
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Porat Yosef Moroccan Community Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Bell Lane, Hendon, NW4 2BP

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Mincha 7:30
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

St Johnís Wood United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Grove End Road, St Johnís Wood, NW8 9NG

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Mincha 7:30
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

Barnet United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Eversleigh Road, EN5 1ND

Palmers Green & Southgate United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Brownlow Road, Southgate, N11 2BN

Toras Chaim Mincha 7:30
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Sage Nursing Home Mincha 7:30
Sage Nursing HomeGolders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9AL

North Hendon Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Ohr Hachayim Kehillah Mincha 7:30
Edgwarebury Lane, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Mincha 7:30
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Mincha 7:30
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Mincha 7:30
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

Machzike Hadath Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Highfield Road, Golders Green, NW11 9LU

Kenton United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Shaftesbury Avenue, Kenton, HA3 0RD

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Mincha 7:30
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Mincha 7:30
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Alei Tzion United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
LSJS Schaller HouseAlbert Road, Hendon, NW4 2SJ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 7:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Mincha 7:30
Norrice Lea, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0RE

Stanmore & Canons Park United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
London Road, Stanmore, HA7 4NS

Golders Green United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Dunstan Road, Golders Green, NW11 8AE

Netzach Yisroel Kehillah Mincha 7:30
Tashbar SchoolMowbray Road, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Mincha 7:30
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Ohr Chodosh Beis Hamedrash Mincha 7:45
$ BpNorth Circular Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Mincha 7:45
Finchley Lane, Hendon, NW4 1DJ

Mill Hill United Synagogue Mincha 7:45
Station Road, Mill Hill, NW7 2JU

Sinai Synagogue Mincha 7:45
Woodstock Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9RJ

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Mincha 7:45
Mowbray Road , Edgware, HA8 8JH

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Mincha 7:45
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Tiferes Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Mincha 8:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EA

Edgware United Synagogue Mincha 8:00
Parnell Close, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Mincha 8:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Borehamwood & Elstree United Synagogue Mincha 8:00
Croxdale Road, WD6 4QF

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 8:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Cockfosters & New Southgate United Synagogue Mincha 8:00
Old Farm Avenue, Southgate, N14 5QR

Gur Beis Hachasidim Mincha 8:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0ER

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Mincha 8:00
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Mincha 8:10
Jewish CareGolders Green Road Road, Golders Green, NW11

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Mincha 8:30
Helenslea Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 8ND

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 8:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Bournemouth Hebrew Congregation Mincha
Wootton Gardens, BH1 1PW

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Mincha
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Mincha
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Kehillas Ohel Moshe Mincha
Leeside Crescent, Golders Green, NW11 0LA

Beis Yisroel Beis Hamedrash - The Dayan Mincha
Shirehall Park, Hendon, NW4 2QL

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Mincha
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Mincha
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Beis Yisroel Beis Hamedrash - The Dayan Maariv
Shirehall Park, Hendon, NW4 2QL

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Maariv
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Maariv
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Gur Beis Hachasidim Maariv
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0ER

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Maariv
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Maariv
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Maariv
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Bournemouth Hebrew Congregation Maariv 4:20
Wootton Gardens, BH1 1PW

Toras Chesed Yeshiva - Hitchin Maariv 6:45
Wellbury HouseSchool Lane, Great Offley, Hitchin, SG5 3BP

Ohel David Eastern Synagogue Maariv 7:15
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Gross Minyan Hendon Maariv 7:29
Green Walk, Hendon, NW4

Pinner United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Cecil Park, Pinner, HA5 5HJ

South Hampstead United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
rebuilding the shul, moved to temporary hallEton Villas, Eton Road, South Hampstead, NW3 4SG

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Maariv 7:30
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Kol Yaakov Magen Avraham Synagogue (Adeni) Maariv 7:30
Hendon Lane, Finchley, N3 3SJ

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv 7:30
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Anshei Shalom Beit Hamedrash Maariv 7:30
Grove End Road, St John’s Wood, NW8 9NG

Cockfosters & New Southgate United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Old Farm Avenue, Southgate, N14 5QR

Persian Sephardi Minyan Maariv 7:30
Finchley SynagogueKinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Tiferet Eyal Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Queens Road, Hendon, NW4 2TH

Heichal Leah Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2ES

Alei Tzion United Synagogue Maariv 7:40
LSJS Schaller HouseAlbert Road, Hendon, NW4 2SJ

Kenton United Synagogue Maariv 7:43
Shaftesbury Avenue, Kenton, HA3 0RD

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Maariv 7:45
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

St Johnís Wood United Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Grove End Road, St Johnís Wood, NW8 9NG

Toras Chaim Maariv 7:45
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv 7:45
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv 7:45
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Maariv 7:45
Norrice Lea, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0RE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 7:45
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

North Hendon Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Netzach Yisroel Kehillah Maariv 7:45
Tashbar SchoolMowbray Road, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Maariv 7:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Barnet United Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Eversleigh Road, EN5 1ND

Stanmore & Canons Park United Synagogue Maariv 7:45
London Road, Stanmore, HA7 4NS

Golders Green United Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Dunstan Road, Golders Green, NW11 8AE

Machzike Hadath Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Highfield Road, Golders Green, NW11 9LU

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Maariv 7:45
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Maariv 7:45
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Porat Yosef Moroccan Community Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Bell Lane, Hendon, NW4 2BP

Sage Nursing Home Maariv 7:45
Sage Nursing HomeGolders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9AL

Ohr Hachayim Kehillah Maariv 7:45
Edgwarebury Lane, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Maariv 7:46
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Maariv 7:46
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Maariv 7:59
Finchley Lane, Hendon, NW4 1DJ

Mill Hill United Synagogue Maariv 8:00
Station Road, Mill Hill, NW7 2JU

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Maariv 8:00
Mowbray Road , Edgware, HA8 8JH

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Maariv 8:00
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Ohr Chodosh Beis Hamedrash Maariv 8:00
$ BpNorth Circular Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv 8:00
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Tiferes Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Maariv 8:15
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EA

Borehamwood & Elstree United Synagogue Maariv 8:15
Croxdale Road, WD6 4QF

Edgware United Synagogue Maariv 8:15
Parnell Close, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 8:15
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Maariv 8:15
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Cockfosters & New Southgate United Synagogue Maariv 8:15
Old Farm Avenue, Southgate, N14 5QR

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Maariv 8:26
Jewish CareGolders Green Road Road, Golders Green, NW11

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Maariv 8:45
Helenslea Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 8ND

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 8:45
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Yeshivas Chayei Olam Maariv 9:15
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Maariv 9:30
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Maariv 9:30
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Elstree Shtiebel & Kollel / Beis Yitzchok Dovid Maariv 10:00
Elstree Hill North, Elstree, WD6 3EL

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 10:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Chaim's Bookshop Minyan Maariv 10:00
St. John's Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PE

Kehal Chasidim Beis Hamedrash Maariv 10:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Maariv 10:00
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Lubavitch of Edgware Maariv 10:00
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9PZ

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Maariv 10:15
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

Yeshivas Chayei Olam Maariv 10:15
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Kehillas Ohel Moshe Maariv 10:15
Leeside Crescent, Golders Green, NW11 0LA

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Maariv 10:20
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Maariv 10:30
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Maariv 10:30
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Sinai Synagogue Maariv 10:30
Woodstock Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9RJ

Beis Joseph Zvi in Schonfeld Square Maariv 10:30
Schonfeld SquareLordship Road, Stamford Hill, N16 0QQ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 10:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 10:45
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 11:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 11:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Adath Yisroel Synagogue n/a Queen Elizabeth WalkStamford n/a Queen Elizabeth Walk, 
Aguda Office Minyan n/a Grosvenor WayStamford n/a Grosvenor Way, 
Aish UK - Community Shul & Centre n/a Hendon WayGolders n/a Hendon Way, 
Beis Yisroel Shul - Borehamwood n/a Shenley RoadHertford n/a Shenley Road, 
Bluestone n/a Station Road  9th Floo n/a Station Road #9th Floor, 
Borehamwood S & P Synagogue n/a Furzehill RoadHertford n/a Furzehill Road, 
Braun's Judaica & Gifts n/a Dunsmure RoadStamford n/a Dunsmure Road, 
Caledonian Supply Co. Minyan n/a Queensbury RoadNorth Lo n/a Queensbury Road, 
Catford & Bromley United Synagogue n/a Crantock RoadSouth Lo n/a Crantock Road, 
Central Square Minyan n/a Central SquareFinchley n/a Central Square, 
Centre for Jewish Life (CJL) n/a James StreetWest End n/a James Street, 
Chabad Lubavitch of Buckhurst Hill n/a Princes RoadIlford n/a Princes Road, 
Chabad of Hampstead Village n/a Denning RoadFinchley n/a Denning Road, 
City Road Minyan - No 357 n/a City RoadCity n/a City Road, 
Clifford Chance Minyan n/a Upper Bank StreetCity n/a Upper Bank Street, 
Cohen Arnold Minyan n/a Finchley RoadGolders n/a Finchley Road, 
Congregation of Jacob Synagogue / Kehillas Yaakov n/a Commercial RoadEast End n/a Commercial Road, 
Credit Suisse Canary Wharf Minyan n/a Columbus Circle (entrance)City n/a Columbus Circle (entrance), 
Deutsche Bank Minyan n/a London WallCity n/a London Wall, 
Dollar Land Minyan n/a Prince Consort RoadWest End n/a Prince Consort Road, 
E-Tabs Minyan n/a Colindeep LaneGolders n/a Colindeep Lane, 
Federation of Synagogues - Head Office n/a Watford WayGolders n/a Watford Way, 
Finsbury Park United Synagogue n/a Green LanesStamford n/a Green Lanes, 
Fordgate House Minyan n/a Allsop PlaceWest End n/a Allsop Place, 
Freshwater Group n/a Shaftesbury AvenueWest End n/a Shaftesbury Avenue, 
Goldman Sachs Minyan n/a Fleet StreetWest End n/a Fleet Street, 
Goldstein Leigh ex JNF n/a Spring Villa RoadEdgware- n/a Spring Villa Road, 
Gur Beis Hachasidim n/a Lampard GroveStamford n/a Lampard Grove, 
Hampstead Shtiebel n/a Canfield GardensFinchley n/a Canfield Gardens, 
Hampstead United Synagogue n/a Dennington Park RoadFinchley n/a Dennington Park Road, 
Hasmonean School Minyan n/a Holders Hill RoadGolders n/a Holders Hill Road, 
Heart of Hatton Garden n/a Hatton GardenCity n/a Hatton Garden, 
Holland Park Sephardi Synagogue n/a St. James's GardensWest End n/a St. James's Gardens, 
Jaylow Supplies Ltd n/a Argall Avenue n/a Argall Avenue, 
JP Morgan Minyan n/a Bank StreetCity n/a Bank Street, 
Kehilat Yacob Synagogue / Am Segula n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
Kesher Community Centre n/a Finchley RoadGolders n/a Finchley Road, 
London Beth Din Minyan n/a Ballards LaneFinchley n/a Ballards Lane, 
Loughton & Chigwell Federation Synagogue n/a Borders LaneIlford n/a Borders Lane, 
LSJS Minyan n/a Albert RoadGolders n/a Albert Road, 
Lubavitch Yeshiva Ketanoh n/a Finchley RoadGolders n/a Finchley Road, 
Luton United Synagogue n/a Dunstable RoadHertford n/a Dunstable Road, 
Menorah Grammar School Minyan n/a Abbots RoadEdgware- n/a Abbots Road, 
Mi Keamchoh Beis Hamedrash n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
N. Vogel Minyan n/a 100 Hatton GardenCity n/a 100 Hatton Garden, 
Nelson Street Synagogue / East London Central Syna n/a Nelson StreetEast End n/a Nelson Street, 
Netzach Yisroel at Ner n/a The CrestGolders n/a The Crest, 
Pardes House Primary School Minyan n/a Hendon LaneFinchley n/a Hendon Lane, 
Parker Logistics Mincha Minyan n/a Grosvenor StreetWest End n/a Grosvenor Street, 
Radlett United Synagogue n/a Watling StreetHertford n/a Watling Street, 
Richmond United Synagogue n/a Lichfield GardensSouth Lo n/a Lichfield Gardens, 
Ruislip & District United Synagogue n/a Shenley AvenueWest Lon n/a Shenley Avenue, 
Saatchi Shul n/a Grove End RoadWest End n/a Grove End Road, 
Sandys Row Synagogue n/a Sandys RowEast End n/a Sandys Row, 
Shaarei Tefillah n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
Shenley United Synagogue n/a P.O. Box 205Hertford n/a P.O. Box 205, 
St. Albans United Synagogue n/a Oswald RoadHertford n/a Oswald Road, 
Staines & District United Synagogue n/a Westbrook Road, South StreetWest Lon n/a Westbrook Road, South Street, 
Sutton & District United Synagogue n/a Cedar RoadSouth Lo n/a Cedar Road, 
UJIA Minyan n/a Kentish Town RoadNorth Lo n/a Kentish Town Road, 
United Synagogue - H.O. n/a Ballards LaneFinchley n/a Ballards Lane, 
Watford & District United Synagogue n/a Nascot RoadHertford n/a Nascot Road, 
Welwyn Garden City United Synagogue Hebrew Congreg n/a Barn Close, Handside LaneHertford n/a Barn Close, Handside Lane, 
Wembley Spanish & Portuguese Jews Congregation / S n/a Forty AvenueNorth Lo n/a Forty Avenue, 
West End Great Synagogue n/a Great Cumberland PlaceWest End n/a Great Cumberland Place, 
Westminster Mincha Minyan n/a Call 07803 729 810West End n/a Call 07803 729 810, 
Work Avenue n/a Redbourne AvenueFinchley n/a Redbourne Avenue, 

Featured Restaurants full view

close
Street View
website view map
Aviv Restaurant 
87-89 High Street
Edgware, London
categories Banqueting Venues My Edgware Restaurants
reviews add review
website send email... view map
Met Su Yan 
Edgwarebury Lane
Edgware, London
More Information:  menu
categories My Edgware Restaurants
reviews add review
website send email... view map
Novellino 
103 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Bakeries & Patiseries My Golders Green Restaurants
reviews add review
website view map
Pizaza  
100 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Cafes Restaurants
reviews add review
שומר שבת
website view map
SoYo Cafe 
94 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Cafes My Golders Green Restaurants
reviews add review
Upcoming Events full view
Friday, July 17th
Event Holding Competition Bring an event. Whoever's event draws the biggest attendance will win the coveted Biggest Event award. Well, they will be told that, in the view of the judges, their event was the winner. Wow!


Tuesday, July 21st
Rebuilding the walls A special event for teenage boys with mini shiurim and a video presentation. International speakers: Rabbi Raphy Garson Tabbi Yonoson Roodyn Rabbi Avrohom Hecksher Rabbi Shimshon Silkin


Friday, July 31st
Sausage Race Who will have the fastest sausage? Will it be beef or Quorn? Bring your entry early for a quick training lap. May the fastest sausage win!


Tuesday, August 11th
Picnic in the Park Bring a picnic to the park and join with fellow picnicers for a fabulous day of picnics.


Sunday, August 16th
Cheesy Chess challenge Play chess with cheese. Eat players pieces after you take them. Winner of the tournament will receive a cash prize of 20p, a piece of cheese and a bucket.


Thursday, September 17th
An Outdoor Event Standing Outside! A fabulous event for the whole family. Everyone tries to stand outside. Let's see who does it best! Winner will be applauded and declared The Best Stander Outsiderer.


Friday, September 18th
Fabulous Party Celebrating many happy years of celebrating all sorts of things worth celebrating. Come join the party and have a wonderful time. Bring refreshments.


scroll or click for calendar
Shiurim List for Sunday full view
time title topic speaker
Edgware-Stanmore
6:00amDirshu Daf HayomHalachaRabbi Dovid Robert
6:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Yonason Royd
7:05amMesillas YeshariHashkafaRabbi Dovid Rober
7:30amMishna Berura ShHalachaRabbi Black
7:45amMishna Berura ShHalachaRabbi R. Godlewsky
7:50amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yosef Weinbe
8:15amMishna Berurah SHalachaRabbi Lewis
8:30amDerech HashemHashkafaRabbi Dovid Robert
10:00amEin Yaakov ShiurHalachaRabbi Levi Sudak
10:00amTaharat HamishpaHalachaRabbi Zvi Lieberma
10:25amDaily Morning KoTalmudRabbi Aryeh Godle
11:00amTanya ShiurHashkafaRabbi M Gordon
6:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Shneebal
6:45pmGemoroh KidushinTalmudRabbi Joseph
7:00pmNefesh Ha'ChayimHashkafaRabbi Dovid Rober
7:45pmInsights into thParshaRabbi R. Godlewsky
8:00pmDaily Halacha DiHalachaRabbi Emanuel Patc
8:15pmHalacha ShiurHalachaRabbi Zvi Marmorst
8:30pmGeara Sukkah ShiTalmudRabbi M Schwartz
9:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi S Joseph
9:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Jacobs
9:00pm Gemoro Sukkah STalmudRabbi Mordechai Ro
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Zvi Lieberma
9:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A.L. Godlews
10:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi R. Godlewsky
Finchley-Hampstead
Omud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi E. Brunner
10:30amGemorah Shiur atTalmudRabbi Roselaar
8:15pmMishlei ShiurTanach Rabbi Schischa
Golders Green-Hendon
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi A. Bassous
6:00amGemoro Pesochim TalmudRabbi Yossi David
6:30amMishna Berurah SHalacha Reb Moishe Grossn
6:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Cohen
6:45amSunday ShiurAmud Yomi Hacham Joe David
7:00amOmud Yomi Shiur Amud Yomi R' Sholom Segal
7:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avremi Blau
7:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Eli Brunner
7:00amAmud Yomi ShiurAmud Yomi Reb Sholom Segal
7:20amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Aharon Jacob
7:30amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yitzchok Br
7:50amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yosef Weinbe
8:00amParsha of the WeParsha Dayan David
8:00amDirshu Mishna B&HalachaRabbi Moshe Brande
8:00amTefillin BreakfaHalachaRabbi MS Ginsbury
8:00amHilchot Shabbat TanachRabbi Yossi David
8:15amEarly Daily GemoTalmudRabbi Leslie Solom
8:30amMishna Berurah SHalacha Dayan Y. Abraham
8:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. David
8:45amGemoro Brochos STalmudRabbi Y. M. Green
9:00amSeder LimmudTalmud Dayan Gelley
9:00amNer Hashkafa ShiHashkafaRabbi Alan Kimche
9:00amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yaakov Hame
9:00amDaily Kollel ShiPrayer Reb. G Hepner
9:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Segal
9:15amContemporary HalHalacha Rabbi H. Belovsk
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi C. Pearlma
9:25am Dirshu Halacha HalachaRav Aharon Jacobs
9:25amSunday Morning CHalachaRabbi Dovid Tugen
10:00amGemoro Shiur Talmud Rabbi B. Hammer
10:00amChoshen Mishpot Halacha Rabbi Y. Posen
10:00amHalacha ShiurHalacha Dayan Y Y Lichte
10:15amTalmud ShiurTalmudRabbi Benjy Morga
10:15amMishna Berurah SRabbi Romi Adler
10:30amMishnayos ShiurMishnayos Rabbi Hager
10:30amBoys Gemoro ShiuTalmud Rabbi Rapaport
11:00amJewish MysticismHashkafaRabbi Hillel Grube
11:15amHead & HeartHashkafaRabbi Akiva Tatz
11:15amHeart and MindMussarRabbi Dr. Akiva T
11:15amTo be a Jewish WRelationshipsMrs. Esti Kimche
11:30amTanya ShiurHashkafaRabbi Hillel Grube
11:30amLadies Who LearnParshaRabbi M. Sufrin
11:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avremi Blau
11:50amDirshu Daf HayomHalachaRabbi Matisyahu La
12:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Hillel Grube
1:00pmParshat HashavuaParsha Rabbi A. Kimche
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurTalmudRabbi Asher Sebbag
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Alan Kimche
6:25pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Weingart
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Dayan Y. Abraham
7:00pmAmud Yomi ShurAmud YomiRabbi Yonason Royd
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Chaim Rapopo
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi Y. Heitner
7:05pmDaf Hayomi (EnglDaf YomiMr. S Greenman
7:20pmNach Shiur TanachRabbi Avrohom Bla
7:30pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Shlomo Fresh
7:40pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Halberstadt
7:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Meir Zev Rap
8:00pmKolel ErevKollel Chaburah
8:00pmChok Le'Yisrael Hashkafa Dayan David
8:00pmChok Le'Yisrael Hashkafa Dayan David
8:00pmFinding G-dHashkafaRabbi Moishe Brand
8:00pmOmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiHarav Chaim Rapopo
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L Bloch
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M Noe
8:00pmHalocho ShiurHalacha Dayan Gelley
8:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Gershon Hage
8:00pmGemoro Shabbos STalmudRabbi Doron Ahiel
8:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi B. Knopfler
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Regev Chazan
8:00pmDaily Gemoro ShiTalmudRabbi Doniel Ohana
8:00pmHalocho ShiurHalacha Dayan Gelley
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiMr. C. Hoffert
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Dovid Halper
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi L. Bloch
8:10pmTefillin BreakfaHashkafaRabbi Ginsbury
8:15pmMaharal ShiurHashkafaRabbi Y Hartman
8:15pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi Yitzchak Fi
8:15pmTanya ShurHashkafaRabbi Shalom Osdo
8:30pmMegillas RuthTanach Rabbi Aryeh Fort
8:30pmEtz Chaim Daf HaDaf YomiMr. S. Luftig
9:00pmSadigur Daf HayoDaf YomiRabbi Yitzchok Ro
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Sebbag
9:00pm Sunday HashkafHashkafaRabbi Alan Kimche
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Baumgarte
9:05pmRambam Yomi ShiuHalacha Rabbi G. Overlan
9:05pmRambam ShiurHalachaRabbi Gershon Over
9:45pmDirshu Daf HaYomHalachaRabbi Dovid Tugend
10:00pmDirshu Mishna BíHalacha Reb Moishe Grossn
Hertfordshire
5:50amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Raphy Garso
Ilford
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi C. Rapapor
Stamford Hill
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Hirschler
6:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Rothfeld
6:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y.S. Horowit
7:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Grunfeld
7:05amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A Holles
7:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S Stern
8:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Reisner
8:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi D Spitzer
9:10amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi O.M. Erlange
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L Derbaremdi
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y Schechter
10:00amtestRabbi L Kay
10:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi H Eckstein
2:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Heller
4:00pmMishna & HalachaMishnayosRabbi Dovid Yaakov
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L. Rakow
6:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y.S. Horowit
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.Z. Weinber
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Rothfeld
7:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Bengio
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi D. Hager
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Perlman
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Sekula
8:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Tescher
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Austerlit
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S.D. Markov
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.D. Rechni
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Eichler
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Leifer
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Mayteles
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Glick
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.S. Meisel
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi J Padwa
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L. Baumgarte
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Kamionka
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avrohom Zons
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S Klein
West End
9:15amMagen Ohel AvrahTalmud
Bikur Cholim for Sunday full view
Edgware-Stanmore
Finchley-Hampstead
Golders Green-Hendon
11:00am-12:20pm Sage Nursing Home
11:00am-12:20pm
Best Time to visit
All Residents Sage Nursing Home
Hertfordshire
Ilford
North London
Stamford Hill
10:30am-1:25pm All Resdents Schonfeld Square Care Homes / Beis Pinchos Nursing Home
West End
Important Links     
Shabbos

London Weather
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us