Kosher & Jewish community resource globallyjewish
connecting the frum Jewish communities
log in or join Monday 25/03/2019
menu

Current Password:
New Password: (5 Char Min)
Confirm New Password:

User name (email)
Password

Remember Me:
cancel


Forgot Password?
Davening Times   short version full view
please verify all times carefully
blue times are scheduled red times are calculated
Today's Neitz:
Today's Shkia:

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 6:25
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

North Hendon Synagogue Shacharis 6:30
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Credit Suisse Canary Wharf Minyan Shacharis 6:30
Columbus Circle (entrance), Canary Wharf, E14 4QJ

Kol Yaakov Magen Avraham Synagogue (Adeni) Shacharis 6:30
Hendon Lane, Finchley, N3 3SJ

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Shacharis 6:30
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Ohr Hachayim Kehillah Shacharis 6:30
Edgwarebury Lane, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 6:30
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Netzach Yisroel / Shaarei Chaim Synagogue Shacharis 6:35
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Persian Sephardi Minyan Shacharis 6:35
Finchley SynagogueKinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Netzach Yisroel Kehillah Shacharis 6:35
Tashbar SchoolMowbray Road, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Shacharis 6:35
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Tiferet Eyal Synagogue Shacharis 6:35
Queens Road, Hendon, NW4 2TH

Mill Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 6:40
Station Road, Mill Hill, NW7 2JU

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 6:40
Mowbray Road , Edgware, HA8 8JH

Woodford Forest United Synagogue Shacharis 6:40
Churchfields, South Woodford, Ilford, E18 2QZ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 6:40
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Ohel David Eastern Synagogue Shacharis 6:40
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Porat Yosef Moroccan Community Synagogue Shacharis 6:45
Bell Lane, Hendon, NW4 2BP

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 6:45
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Northwood United Synagogue Shacharis 6:45
Murray Road, Northwood, HA6 2YP

Heichal Leah Synagogue Shacharis 6:45
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2ES

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 6:45
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Ohr Yisrael Synagogue - Elstree Shacharis 6:45
Theobald Street, Elstree, WD6 4RN

Edgware United Synagogue Shacharis 6:45
Parnell Close, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Toras Chaim Shacharis 6:45
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Chabad Lubavitch Centre of Ilford Shacharis 6:45
Imperial Chambers Sevenways Parade, Woodford Avenue, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6JX

Belmont United Synagogue Shacharis 6:45
Vernon Drive, Stanmore, HA7 2BW

Radlett United Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Watling Street, WD7 7PN

Barnet United Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Eversleigh Road, EN5 1ND

Borehamwood & Elstree United Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Croxdale Road, WD6 4QF

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 6:50
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Zichron Shmuel Shacharis 6:50
Finchley Road, Temple Fortune, NW11 0QB

Kenton United Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Shaftesbury Avenue, Kenton, HA3 0RD

Anshei Shalom Beit Hamedrash Shacharis 6:50
Grove End Road, St John’s Wood, NW8 9NG

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Finchley Lane, Hendon, NW4 1DJ

Bushey & District United Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Sparrows Herne, WD23 1AJ

North Hendon Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Yeshurun Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Fernhurst Gardens, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Mill Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Station Road, Mill Hill, NW7 2JU

Nefesh Hatorah Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Mowbray Parade Edgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8TE

Pinner United Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Cecil Park, Pinner, HA5 5HJ

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 6:50
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Shacharis 6:55
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 6:55
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 6:55
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Kehal Chasidim Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 6:55
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 6:55
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Shacharis 7:00
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 7:00
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Beis Gavriel - Lubavitch Shacharis 7:00
Parson Street, Hendon, NW4 1TP

Kesher Community Centre Shacharis 7:00
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 7PE

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Shacharis 7:00
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Shacharis 7:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Cockfosters & New Southgate United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Old Farm Avenue, Southgate, N14 5QR

Ohr Chodosh Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:00
$ BpNorth Circular Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Heichal Menachem - Chabad Shacharis 7:00
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Redbridge United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Sinclair HouseWoodford Bridge Road, IG4 5LN

New West End United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
St. Petersburgh Place, Bayswater, W2 4JT

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Shacharis 7:00
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Shacharis 7:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Brondesbury Park United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Brondesbury Park , Brondesbury, NW2 5JL

Woodside Park United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Woodside Park Road, Woodside Park, N12 8RZ

Ilford United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Beehive Lane, Ilford, IG1 3RT

Sinai Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Woodstock Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9RJ

Muswell Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Tetherdown, Muswell Hill, N10 1ND

Kingsbury United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Hool CloseKingsbury Green, Kingsbury, NW9 8XR

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Shacharis 7:00
Norrice Lea, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0RE

Ohel Moshe Shacharis 7:00
Leeside Crescent, Golders Green, NW11 0LA

Beis Yisroel Beis Hamedrash - The Dayan Shacharis 7:05
Shirehall Park, Hendon, NW4 2QL

Machzike Hadath Synagogue Shacharis 7:05
Highfield Road, Golders Green, NW11 9LU

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 7:05
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Finchley Central Federation Synagogue Shacharis 7:05
The School HouseHendon Lane, Finchley, N3 1BD

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:05
Jewish CareGolders Green Road Road, Golders Green, NW11

Hendon Beis Hamedrash / Reb Dovid Shacharis 7:05
The Approach, Hendon, NW4 2HU

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:05
Mowbray Road , Edgware, HA8 8JH

Ginzei Yisroel Chortkov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:10
Crowland Road, South Tottenham, N15 6UR

Wembley United Synagogue Shacharis 7:10
Forty Avenue, Wembley, HA9 8JW

Shomrei Hadath Synagogue Shacharis 7:10
Burrard Road, off Finchley Rd, West Hampstead, NW6 1DD

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:10
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

South Hampstead United Synagogue Shacharis 7:10
rebuilding the shul, moved to temporary hallEton Villas, Eton Road, South Hampstead, NW3 4SG

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Shacharis 7:10
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Kingsley Way Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:10
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 7:10
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:10
Helenslea Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 8ND

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:15
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

St Johnís Wood United Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
Grove End Road, St Johnís Wood, NW8 9NG

Lubavitch of Edgware Shacharis 7:15
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9PZ

Palmers Green & Southgate United Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
Brownlow Road, Southgate, N11 2BN

Gur Beis Hachasidim Shacharis 7:15
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0ER

Stanmore & Canons Park United Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
London Road, Stanmore, HA7 4NS

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:15
Jewish CareGolders Green Road Road, Golders Green, NW11

Skoler Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:15
1st. Floor, Hendon Adath Yisroel CongregationBrent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Golders Green United Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
Dunstan Road, Golders Green, NW11 8AE

Bevis Marks Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
Heneage Lane, City of London, EC3A 5DQ

Ilford Federation Synagogue Shacharis 7:20
Clarence Avenue, Ilford, IG2 6JH

The Beis Shacharis 7:20
Ner YisroelThe Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Ohel Moshe Shacharis 7:20
Leeside Crescent, Golders Green, NW11 0LA

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:25
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Shacharis 7:25
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:25
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Shacharis 7:30
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Western Marble Arch United Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

Bournemouth Hebrew Congregation Shacharis 7:30
Wootton Gardens, BH1 1PW

Beis Joseph Zvi in Schonfeld Square Shacharis 7:30
Schonfeld SquareLordship Road, Stamford Hill, N16 0QQ

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

West End Great Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

Central United Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
Hallam Street, West End, W1W 6NW

Spanish & Portuguese Synagogue, Lauderdale Rd. Shacharis 7:30
Lauderdale Road, Maida Vale, W9 1JY

Hasmonean School Minyan Shacharis 7:35
Holders Hill Road, Hendon, NW4 1NA

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 7:40
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Yeshivas Chayei Olam Shacharis 7:40
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Shacharis 7:40
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

South London United Synagogue - SW16 Shacharis 7:40
Leigham Court Road, Streatham, SW16 2NP

Toras Chaim Shacharis 7:45
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Southend & Westcliff Hebrew Congregation Shacharis 8:00
Finchley Road, SS0 8AD

Yeshurun Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Fernhurst Gardens, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 8:00
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 8:00
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Mill Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Station Road, Mill Hill, NW7 2JU

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 8:00
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Shacharis 8:10
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Shacharis 8:20
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Chabad House of Hendon Shacharis 8:30
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2DT

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 8:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 8:45
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Chabad Lubavitch of West Hampstead Shacharis 9:00
Chabad HouseFairfax Road, West Hampstead, NW6 4EL

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 9:15
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Kingsley Way Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:20
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Shacharis 9:20
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Shacharis 9:20
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 9:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 10:15
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Fidelity Minyan Mincha 13:45
Tapper Walk  #21, Kings Cross, N1C4AQ

Westminster Mincha Minyan Mincha 1:10
Call 07803 729 810, Westminster, SW1

Kenton United Synagogue Mincha 1:15
Shaftesbury Avenue, Kenton, HA3 0RD

BLP - Berwin Leighton Paisner Minyan Mincha 1:30
Adelaide HouseLondon Bridge, The City, EC4R 9HA

Ilford Federation Synagogue Mincha 1:30
Clarence Avenue, Ilford, IG2 6JH

Ohr Yisrael Synagogue - Elstree Mincha 1:30
Theobald Street, Elstree, WD6 4RN

Sandys Row Synagogue Mincha 1:30
Sandys Row, Spitalfields, E1 7HW

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Mincha 1:30
Norrice Lea, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0RE

Chabad Lubavitch of West Hampstead Mincha 1:30
Chabad HouseFairfax Road, West Hampstead, NW6 4EL

Drumstick Minyan Mincha 1:30
L```Mill Mead Road, Tottenham Hale, N17 9QU

Goldman Sachs Minyan Mincha 1:35
Fleet Street, Holborn, EC4A 2BB

Central United Synagogue Mincha 1:40
Hallam Street, West End, W1W 6NW

Deutsche Bank Minyan Mincha 1:40
London Wall, City, EC2N 2DB

Norton Rose Fulbright LLP Mincha 1:40
More London Riverside, SE1 2AQ

Investec - ask for prayer meeting Mincha 1:40
Room 601&`` Gresham Street, City, EC2V 7QP

Borehamwood & Elstree United Synagogue Mincha 1:40
Croxdale Road, WD6 4QF

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Mincha 1:40
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Federation of Synagogues - Head Office Mincha 1:40
Watford Way, Hendon, NW4 3AQ

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Mincha 1:45
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Cohen Arnold Minyan Mincha 1:45
New Burlington HouseFinchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Freshwater Group Minyan Mincha 1:45
New London HouseDrury Lane, West End, WC2B 5AF

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Mincha 1:45
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

London Beth Din Minyan Mincha 1:45
Ballards Lane, Finchley, N12 8GB

Fordgate House Minyan Mincha 1:45
Fordgate HouseAllsop Place, Baker Street, NW1 5LH

Beis Joseph Zvi in Schonfeld Square Mincha 1:45
Schonfeld SquareLordship Road, Stamford Hill, N16 0QQ

Jaylow Supplies Ltd Mincha 1:45
Jaylow HouseL`qpArgall Avenue, Leyton, E10 7FB

Heart of Hatton Garden Mincha 1:45
Hatton Garden, Farringdon, EC1N 8DL

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Mincha 1:45
Helenslea Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 8ND

Wembley United Synagogue Mincha 1:45
Forty Avenue, Wembley, HA9 8JW

Bluestone Mincha 1:45
Premier HouseStation Road  #9th Floor, Edgware, HA8 7BJ

United Synagogue - H.O. Mincha 1:45
Ballards Lane, Finchley, N12 8GB

Caledonian Supply Co. Minyan Mincha 1:45
Queensbury Road, Wembley, HA0 1QG

Clifford Chance Minyan Mincha 1:45
Upper Bank Street, Canary Wharf, E14 5JJ

Braun's Judaica & Gifts Mincha 1:45
Dunsmure Road, Stamford Hill, N16 5JY

Credit Suisse Canary Wharf Minyan Mincha 2:00
Columbus Circle (entrance), Canary Wharf, E14 4QJ

Hasmonean School Minyan Mincha 2:00
Holders Hill Road, Hendon, NW4 1NA

Chabad House of Hendon Mincha 2:00
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2DT

Reich Caterers Mincha 2:00
Fba`Ironbridge Close, Neasden, NW10 0UF

N. Vogel Minyan Mincha 2:00
Lbb`100 Hatton Garden, Farringdon, EC1N 8NX

Yeshivas Chayei Olam Mincha 2:45
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Lubavitch of Edgware Mincha 2:45
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9PZ

Toras Chesed Yeshiva - Hitchin Mincha 2:45
Wellbury HouseSchool Lane, Great Offley, Hitchin, SG5 3BP

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Mincha 3:00
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Freshwater Group Mincha 3:00
Shaftesbury Avenue, WC2 8HR

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Mincha 3:15
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Mincha 3:15
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Pardes House Primary School Minyan Mincha 4:05
Hendon Lane, Finchley, N3 1SA

Ohel David Eastern Synagogue Mincha 5:45
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Western Marble Arch United Synagogue Mincha 6:00
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 6:15
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 6:45
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Sinai Synagogue Mincha 6:50
Woodstock Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9RJ

South Hampstead United Synagogue Mincha 7:00
rebuilding the shul, moved to temporary hallEton Villas, Eton Road, South Hampstead, NW3 4SG

St Johnís Wood United Synagogue Mincha 7:00
Grove End Road, St Johnís Wood, NW8 9NG

Chaim's Bookshop Minyan Mincha 7:00
St. John's Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PE

Spanish & Portuguese Synagogue, Lauderdale Rd. Mincha 7:00
Lauderdale Road, Maida Vale, W9 1JY

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Mincha 7:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Ohr Hachayim Kehillah Mincha 7:15
Edgwarebury Lane, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Tiferet Eyal Synagogue Mincha 7:15
Queens Road, Hendon, NW4 2TH

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Mincha 7:15
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Kingsbury United Synagogue Mincha 7:15
Hool CloseKingsbury Green, Kingsbury, NW9 8XR

Cockfosters & New Southgate United Synagogue Mincha 7:15
Old Farm Avenue, Southgate, N14 5QR

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Mincha 7:15
Finchley Lane, Hendon, NW4 1DJ

Heichal Leah Synagogue Mincha 7:15
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2ES

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Mincha 7:15
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Mincha 7:15
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

Kol Yaakov Magen Avraham Synagogue (Adeni) Mincha 7:15
Hendon Lane, Finchley, N3 3SJ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 7:15
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Anshei Shalom Beit Hamedrash Mincha 7:15
Grove End Road, St John’s Wood, NW8 9NG

Porat Yosef Moroccan Community Synagogue Mincha 7:15
Bell Lane, Hendon, NW4 2BP

North Hendon Synagogue Mincha 7:20
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Mincha 7:20
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Mincha 7:25
Jewish CareGolders Green Road Road, Golders Green, NW11

Woodside Park United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Woodside Park Road, Woodside Park, N12 8RZ

Barnet United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Eversleigh Road, EN5 1ND

Netzach Yisroel Kehillah Mincha 7:30
Tashbar SchoolMowbray Road, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Stanmore & Canons Park United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
London Road, Stanmore, HA7 4NS

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Mincha 7:30
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Golders Green United Synagogue Mincha 7:30
Dunstan Road, Golders Green, NW11 8AE

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Mincha 7:30
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

Toras Chaim Mincha 7:30
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Mincha 7:30
Norrice Lea, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0RE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 7:35
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Pinner United Synagogue Mincha 8:00
Cecil Park, Pinner, HA5 5HJ

Yeshurun Synagogue Mincha 8:00
Fernhurst Gardens, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Mincha
Mowbray Road , Edgware, HA8 8JH

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Mincha
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Western Marble Arch United Synagogue Mincha
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Mincha
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Beis Yisroel Beis Hamedrash - The Dayan Mincha
Shirehall Park, Hendon, NW4 2QL

Gur Beis Hachasidim Mincha
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0ER

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Mincha
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Mincha
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Machzike Hadath Synagogue Mincha
Highfield Road, Golders Green, NW11 9LU

Alei Tzion United Synagogue Mincha
LSJS Schaller HouseAlbert Road, Hendon, NW4 2SJ

Edgware United Synagogue Mincha
Parnell Close, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Western Marble Arch United Synagogue Maariv
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

Beis Yisroel Beis Hamedrash - The Dayan Maariv
Shirehall Park, Hendon, NW4 2QL

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Maariv
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Maariv
Mowbray Road , Edgware, HA8 8JH

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Maariv
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Maariv
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Machzike Hadath Synagogue Maariv
Highfield Road, Golders Green, NW11 9LU

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Maariv
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Maariv
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Beis Yisroel Beis Hamedrash - The Dayan Maariv
Shirehall Park, Hendon, NW4 2QL

Kehal Chasidim Beis Hamedrash Maariv
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Maariv
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Maariv
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Ohel David Eastern Synagogue Maariv 6:00
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Toras Chesed Yeshiva - Hitchin Maariv 6:45
Wellbury HouseSchool Lane, Great Offley, Hitchin, SG5 3BP

South Hampstead United Synagogue Maariv 7:15
rebuilding the shul, moved to temporary hallEton Villas, Eton Road, South Hampstead, NW3 4SG

Spanish & Portuguese Synagogue, Lauderdale Rd. Maariv 7:15
Lauderdale Road, Maida Vale, W9 1JY

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Maariv 7:29
Finchley Lane, Hendon, NW4 1DJ

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Maariv 7:29
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

Ohr Hachayim Kehillah Maariv 7:30
Edgwarebury Lane, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Heichal Leah Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2ES

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Maariv 7:30
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Maariv 7:30
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Kingsbury United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Hool CloseKingsbury Green, Kingsbury, NW9 8XR

Persian Sephardi Minyan Maariv 7:30
Finchley SynagogueKinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Tiferet Eyal Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Queens Road, Hendon, NW4 2TH

Kol Yaakov Magen Avraham Synagogue (Adeni) Maariv 7:30
Hendon Lane, Finchley, N3 3SJ

Golders Green United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Dunstan Road, Golders Green, NW11 8AE

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Maariv 7:30
Norrice Lea, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0RE

Ilford Federation Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Clarence Avenue, Ilford, IG2 6JH

Kenton United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Shaftesbury Avenue, Kenton, HA3 0RD

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 7:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Porat Yosef Moroccan Community Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Bell Lane, Hendon, NW4 2BP

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv 7:30
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Anshei Shalom Beit Hamedrash Maariv 7:30
Grove End Road, St John’s Wood, NW8 9NG

Cockfosters & New Southgate United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Old Farm Avenue, Southgate, N14 5QR

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Maariv 7:42
Jewish CareGolders Green Road Road, Golders Green, NW11

Netzach Yisroel Kehillah Maariv 7:45
Tashbar SchoolMowbray Road, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Barnet United Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Eversleigh Road, EN5 1ND

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Maariv 7:45
Norrice Lea, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0RE

Toras Chaim Maariv 7:45
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Maariv 7:45
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Stanmore & Canons Park United Synagogue Maariv 7:45
London Road, Stanmore, HA7 4NS

Woodside Park United Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Woodside Park Road, Woodside Park, N12 8RZ

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv 7:45
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Maariv 7:46
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

Woodford Forest United Synagogue Maariv 8:00
Churchfields, South Woodford, Ilford, E18 2QZ

Borehamwood & Elstree United Synagogue Maariv 8:00
Croxdale Road, WD6 4QF

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Maariv 8:10
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Maariv 8:15
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Pinner United Synagogue Maariv 8:15
Cecil Park, Pinner, HA5 5HJ

Yeshurun Synagogue Maariv 8:15
Fernhurst Gardens, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Maariv 8:30
Helenslea Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 8ND

Lubavitch of Edgware Maariv 9:00
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9PZ

Sinai Synagogue Maariv 9:00
Woodstock Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9RJ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 9:05
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Yeshivas Chayei Olam Maariv 9:15
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 9:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Maariv 9:30
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Maariv 10:00
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Maariv 10:00
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Maariv 10:00
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 10:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Elstree Shtiebel & Kollel / Beis Yitzchok Dovid Maariv 10:00
Elstree Hill North, Elstree, WD6 3EL

Chaim's Bookshop Minyan Maariv 10:00
St. John's Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PE

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Maariv 10:00
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Maariv 10:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Maariv 10:15
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

Yeshivas Chayei Olam Maariv 10:15
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Ohel Moshe Maariv 10:15
Leeside Crescent, Golders Green, NW11 0LA

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Maariv 10:20
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Maariv 10:20
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Beis Joseph Zvi in Schonfeld Square Maariv 10:30
Schonfeld SquareLordship Road, Stamford Hill, N16 0QQ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 10:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Maariv 10:30
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 11:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 11:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Adath Yisroel Synagogue n/a Queen Elizabeth WalkStamford n/a Queen Elizabeth Walk, 
Aguda Office Minyan n/a Grosvenor WayStamford n/a Grosvenor Way, 
Aish UK - Community Shul & Centre n/a Hendon WayGolders n/a Hendon Way, 
Beis Yisroel Shul - Borehamwood n/a Shenley RoadHertford n/a Shenley Road, 
Borehamwood S & P Synagogue n/a Furzehill RoadHertford n/a Furzehill Road, 
Catford & Bromley United Synagogue n/a Crantock RoadSouth Lo n/a Crantock Road, 
Central Square Minyan n/a Central SquareFinchley n/a Central Square, 
Centre for Jewish Life (CJL) n/a James StreetWest End n/a James Street, 
Chabad Lubavitch of Buckhurst Hill n/a Princes RoadIlford n/a Princes Road, 
Chabad of Hampstead Village n/a Denning RoadFinchley n/a Denning Road, 
Chigwell & Hainault United Synagogue n/a Limes Avenue, Limes FarmIlford n/a Limes Avenue, Limes Farm, 
City Road Minyan - No 357 n/a City RoadCity n/a City Road, 
Congregation of Jacob Synagogue / Kehillas Yaakov n/a Commercial RoadEast End n/a Commercial Road, 
David Ishag Synagogue - Neve Shalom n/a Preston RoadNorth Lo n/a Preston Road, 
Dollar Land Minyan n/a Prince Consort RoadWest End n/a Prince Consort Road, 
E-Tabs Minyan n/a Colindeep LaneGolders n/a Colindeep Lane, 
Finsbury Park United Synagogue n/a Green LanesStamford n/a Green Lanes, 
Goldstein Leigh ex JNF n/a Spring Villa RoadEdgware- n/a Spring Villa Road, 
Gross Minyan Hendon n/a Green WalkGolders n/a Green Walk, 
Gur Beis Hachasidim n/a Lampard GroveStamford n/a Lampard Grove, 
Hackney & East London United Synagogue n/a Triangle RoadEast End n/a Triangle Road, 
Hampstead Shtiebel n/a Canfield GardensFinchley n/a Canfield Gardens, 
Hampstead United Synagogue n/a Dennington Park RoadFinchley n/a Dennington Park Road, 
Highgate United Synagogue n/a North RoadNorth Lo n/a North Road, 
Holland Park Sephardi Synagogue n/a St. James's GardensWest End n/a St. James's Gardens, 
JP Morgan Minyan n/a Bank StreetCity n/a Bank Street, 
Kehilat Yacob Synagogue / Am Segula n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
Kingston & Surbiton District Synagogue n/a Uxbridge RoadSouth Lo n/a Uxbridge Road, 
Loughton & Chigwell Federation Synagogue n/a Borders LaneIlford n/a Borders Lane, 
LSJS Minyan n/a Albert RoadGolders n/a Albert Road, 
Lubavitch Yeshiva Ketanoh n/a Finchley RoadGolders n/a Finchley Road, 
Luton United Synagogue n/a Dunstable RoadHertford n/a Dunstable Road, 
Menorah Grammar School Minyan n/a Abbots RoadEdgware- n/a Abbots Road, 
Mi Keamchoh Beis Hamedrash n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
Nelson Street Synagogue / East London Central Syna n/a Nelson StreetEast End n/a Nelson Street, 
Netzach Yisroel at Ner n/a The CrestGolders n/a The Crest, 
Parker Logistics Mincha Minyan n/a Grosvenor StreetWest End n/a Grosvenor Street, 
Richmond United Synagogue n/a Lichfield GardensSouth Lo n/a Lichfield Gardens, 
Ruislip & District United Synagogue n/a Shenley AvenueWest Lon n/a Shenley Avenue, 
Saatchi Shul n/a Grove End RoadWest End n/a Grove End Road, 
Sage Nursing Home n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
Shaarei Tefillah n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
Shenley United Synagogue n/a P.O. Box 205Hertford n/a P.O. Box 205, 
St. Albans United Synagogue n/a Oswald RoadHertford n/a Oswald Road, 
Staines & District United Synagogue n/a Westbrook Road, South StreetWest Lon n/a Westbrook Road, South Street, 
Sutton & District United Synagogue n/a Cedar RoadSouth Lo n/a Cedar Road, 
UJIA Minyan n/a Kentish Town RoadNorth Lo n/a Kentish Town Road, 
Watford & District United Synagogue n/a Nascot RoadHertford n/a Nascot Road, 
Welwyn Garden City United Synagogue Hebrew Congreg n/a Barn Close, Handside LaneHertford n/a Barn Close, Handside Lane, 
Wembley Spanish & Portuguese Jews Congregation / S n/a Forty AvenueNorth Lo n/a Forty Avenue, 
Work Avenue n/a Redbourne AvenueFinchley n/a Redbourne Avenue, 

Featured Restaurants full view

close
Street View
website view map
Aviv Restaurant 
87-89 High Street
Edgware, London
categories Banqueting Venues My Edgware Restaurants
reviews add review
Arie
fantastic value
liora
wow amazing
website send email... view map
Met Su Yan 
Edgwarebury Lane
Edgware, London
More Information:  menu
categories My Edgware Restaurants
reviews add review
website send email... view map
Novellino 
103 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Bakeries & Patiseries My Golders Green Restaurants
reviews add review
website view map
Pizaza  
100 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Cafes Restaurants
reviews add review
Amazing food ! edit review
Good value edit review
website view map
Samiís Restaurant - Golders Green 
118 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Restaurants Takeaways
reviews add review
שומר שבת
website view map
SoYo Cafe 
94 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Cafes My Golders Green Restaurants
reviews add review
It is a fantastic restaurant, great food and a great price yes! edit review
A great family restaurant - great food and value edit review
Upcoming Events full view
No Events Found
scroll or click for calendar
Shiurim List for Monday full view
time title topic speaker
Edgware-Stanmore
6:00amDirshu Daf HayomHalachaRabbi Dovid Robert
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Yonason Royd
6:20amMishna Berura ShHalachaRabbi R. Godlewsky
7:50amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yosef Weinbe
8:40amHalacha & ParshaHalachaRabbi Zvi Lieberma
9:10amParsha Shiur & CParshaRabbi Zvi Lieberma
10:25amDaily Morning KoTalmudRabbi Aryeh Godle
11:00amHilchos Shabbos HalachaRabbi M Rose
2:00pmKenton Ladies ShJudaism Rabbi Black
6:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Shneebal
7:30pmOmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Ilan Halbers
7:45pmMishna ShiurMishnayosRabbi Melvyn Bloom
7:45pmInsights into thParshaRabbi R. Godlewsky
7:45pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Dovid Robert
8:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Osher Sternb
8:00pmRambam ShiurHashkafaRabbi Y. Lieberman
8:00pmDaily Halacha DiHalachaRabbi Emanuel Patc
8:30pmTanya for LadiesHashkafaRabbi Yaron Jacobs
8:30pmMishna ShiurMishnayosRabbi D Lister
8:30pmGemoro Pesochim TalmudRabbi Mordechai Ro
8:30pmGemoro Makkos ShTalmudRabbi G Brett
8:30pmGemoro Sukkoh ShTalmudRabbi M Schwartz
8:30pmTanya Shiur for HashkafaRabbi Jacobs
8:30pmPractical HalochHalachaRabbi R Godlewsky
9:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi S Joseph
9:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Jacobs
9:00pmLikutei Sichos SPrayerRabbi Zalman Sudak
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Zvi Lieberma
9:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A.L. Godlews
9:45pmRamchal ShiurHashkafaRabbi Mordechai Ro
9:45pmGemoro Sukkah ShTalmudRabbi Dovid Kern
9:45pmGemoro Sukkah ShTalmudRabbi YB Lieberman
10:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi R. Godlewsky
Finchley-Hampstead
8:40amKinloss Mishna SMishnayosRabbi Daniel Rose
1:15pmShmuel Hanavi ShTanachRabbi Laitner
1:45pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi E. Brunner
6:45pmDaf Yomi (EnglisDaf YomiMr. Jeffrey Sagal
8:00pmKinloss Kollel &Parsha Miriam Levenson
8:30pmHalocho ShiurHalachaRabbi Reuven Livin
9:00pmKinloss Kollel &Hashkafa Tanya White
9:00pmKitzur Shulchan HalachaRabbi Roselaar
Golders Green-Hendon
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Cohen
6:00amOmud Yomi Shiur Amud Yomi R' Sholom Segal
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Shlomo Baumg
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avremi Blau
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi A. Bassous
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Eli Brunner
6:00amGemoro Pesochim TalmudRabbi Yossi David
6:00amAmud Yomi ShiurAmud Yomi Reb Sholom Segal
6:15amEarly Daily GemoTalmudRabbi Leslie Solom
6:15amEarly Morning ChKollelRabbi Ilan Halbers
6:30amOmud Yomi ShiurTalmudRabbi Dovid Tugen
6:30amMishna Berurah SHalacha Reb Moishe Grossn
6:30amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yitzchok Br
6:30amShulchan Oruch SHalachaMr. Daniel Klein
6:30amKollel BokerTalmud Dayan Menachem G
7:05amMini Halacha ShiHalachaRabbi S Winegarten
7:15amTefilloh ShiurPrayerMr. Yossi Halberst
7:20amDirshu Daf Yomi Halacha Dayan Abraham
7:20amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Aharon Jacob
7:45amMishnayos ShiurMishnayos Judge Martin Zim
7:50amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yosef Weinbe
7:50amShiur at AishTalmudRabbi J. Roodyn
8:00amParsha of the WeParsha Dayan David
8:00amDirshu Mishna B&HalachaRabbi Moshe Brande
8:30amHalacha Shiur atHalachaRabbi J. Roodyn
8:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. David
8:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avremi Blau
9:00amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yaakov Hame
9:05amRambam Yomi ShiuHalacha Rabbi G. Overlan
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi C. Pearlma
9:25am Dirshu Halacha HalachaRav Aharon Jacobs
9:45amHalacha ShiurHalacha Mr. G. Halibard
10:00amN.Hendon Kollel KollelMr. Neville Romer
11:00amHagerís Gemoro STalmud Rabbi C. Schmahl
11:15amGemoro Bava KamaTalmudRabbi Y. Brief
11:50amDirshu Daf HayomHalachaRabbi Matisyahu La
12:00pmSefer Hachinuch HashkafaRabbi Harvey Belo
12:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Winegarte
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurTalmudRabbi Asher Sebbag
6:25pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Weingart
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Dayan Y. Abraham
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Segal
7:00pmAmud Yomi ShurAmud YomiRabbi Yonason Royd
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Chaim Rapopo
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi Y. Heitner
7:05pmDaf Hayomi (EnglDaf YomiMr. S Greenman
7:30pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Shlomo Fresh
7:30pmHilchos TefillahPrayerRabbi Benzion Wei
7:40pmKitzur ShiurHalachaMr. Gerald Lewin
7:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Meir Zev Rap
7:45pmHashkafa ShiurHashkafaRabbi Mashiach Kol
7:45pmN. Hendon GemoroTalmudRabbi Cohn
8:00pmKolel ErevKollel Chaburah
8:00pmChok Le'Yisrael Hashkafa Dayan David
8:00pmGemoro Shiur TalmudRabbi Yossi David
8:00pmOmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiHarav Chaim Rapopo
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L Bloch
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M Noe
8:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Gershon Hage
8:00pmMishna Berurah SHalacha Dayan Y. Abraham
8:00pmParsha ShiurParsha Rabbi Kelaty
8:00pmGemoro Shabbos STalmudRabbi Doron Ahiel
8:00pmHilchot Brachot HalachaRabbi Portal
8:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi B. Knopfler
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Regev Chazan
8:00pmGemoro Shiur TalmudRabbi L. Rakow
8:00pmDaily Gemoro ShiTalmudRabbi Doniel Ohana
8:00pmN. Broch Gemoro TalmudRabbi D. Cohn
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiMr. C. Hoffert
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Dovid Halper
8:00pmNer Yisroel MonHashkafaRabbi Rapoport
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi L. Bloch
8:00pmJewish MysticismHashkafaRabbi Yossi Simon
8:15pmGemoro Pesachim Talmud Reb Rommy Adler
8:15pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi Yitzchak Fi
8:15pmGemoroh Kerisus TalmudRabbi Pinchas Rob
8:15pmGemoroh MegillahTalmud Reb Rommy Adler
8:30pmShmiras HaloshonParshaRabbi S. Winegart
8:30pmHalochoh Shiur fHalachaRabbi Y.M. Greenb
8:30pmEtz Chaim Daf HaDaf YomiMr. S. Luftig
8:30pmChaburah Shiur &Rabbi Dovid Tugend
8:30pmTorah Bekiyus PrParshaRabbi Ilan Halbers
8:30pmGemoro ShiurTalmud Dayan YY Lichten
8:30pmRambam on the PaParshaRabbi Michael Poll
8:30pmAish Shiur for WHashkafaRabbi Roodyn
8:30pmGemoroh Brachot TalmudRabbi Yossi David
8:30pmGemoro KesubosTalmud Dayan Chanoch Ehr
8:45pmGemara Shiur at TalmudDr. MD Spitzer
8:45pmGemoro Brochos STalmudRabbi Shuli Meyer
9:00pmHalacha Issues SHalachaRabbi Chaim Rapopo
9:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Reuven Steps
9:00pmSadigur Daf HayoDaf YomiRabbi Yitzchok Ro
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Sebbag
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Alan Kimche
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Baumgarte
9:05pmRambam ShiurHalachaRabbi Gershon Over
9:15pmGemoro Shiur (inTalmudRabbi Shlomo Fresh
9:30pmWeekly Parsha ShParsha Dayan David
9:45pmDirshu Daf HaYomHalachaRabbi Dovid Tugend
10:00pmDirshu Mishna BíHalacha Reb Moishe Grossn
Hertfordshire
5:50amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Raphy Garso
8:15pmMishnah Berura SHalachaRabbi Raphy Garson
8:15pmSefas Emess on tParsha Reb Lazer Rotten
8:30pmGeneral ShiurJudaism Rabbi Bamberger
9:20pm Parsha ShiurParshaRabbi Pini Sack
Ilford
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi C. Rapapor
Stamford Hill
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Hirschler
6:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Rothfeld
6:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Reb Y. Sufrin
6:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y.S. Horowit
7:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Grunfeld
7:05amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A Holles
7:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S Stern
8:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Reisner
8:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi D Spitzer
9:10amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi O.M. Erlange
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L Derbaremdi
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y Schechter
10:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi H Eckstein
2:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Heller
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L. Rakow
6:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y.S. Horowit
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.Z. Weinber
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Rothfeld
7:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Bengio
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi D. Hager
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Perlman
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Sekula
8:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Tescher
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Austerlit
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S.D. Markov
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.D. Rechni
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Eichler
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Leifer
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Mayteles
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Glick
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.S. Meisel
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi J Padwa
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L. Baumgarte
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Kamionka
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avrohom Zons
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S Klein
West End
10:30amChumash ParshaParsha Rabbi Lionel Ros
8:00pmGemoro Sukkot ShTalmudRabbi Fhima
8:00pmParsha ShiurParshaRabbi Abraham Lavi
8:00pmGemara Shiur in TalmudRabbi M Fhima
Bikur Cholim for Monday full view
Golders Green-Hendon
10:30am-1:30pm Mrs. W
11:00am-12:20pm
Best Time to visit
All Residents Sage Nursing Home
Stamford Hill
10:30am-1:25pm All Resdents Schonfeld Square Care Homes / Beis Pinchos Nursing Home
Important Links     
Shabbos

London Weather
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us